Events
-
Sep 1 Sun
- Girls Soccer vs Bearden Tournament (Bearden HS)
-
Sep 4 Wed
- Volleyball vs Southwind 4 PM – 6 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 5 Thu
- Boys & Girls Golf vs Dragon Tournament 1:30 PM – 5:30 PM (Glen Eagle CC)
- Girls Soccer @ White Station 5 PM – 9 PM (White Station)
-
Sep 6 Fri
- Volleyball vs Briarcrest 4 PM – 7 PM (CHS)
- Football @ Central HS 7 PM – 10 PM (Memphis Central High School)
-
Sep 9 Mon
- Football 9/JV vs Bartlett 6 PM – 9 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 10 Tue
- Boys & Girls Golf vs St. Benedict 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Galloway CC)
- Volleyball vs Lewisburg 4 PM – 7 PM (CHS)
- Girls Soccer vs Arlington HS 5 PM – 7 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 11 Wed
- Girls Golf vs St. Agnes 1 PM – 4 PM (Windyke CC)
-
Sep 12 Thu
- Girls Soccer vs CHS Rivals Tournament (CHS)
- Boys & Girls Golf vs Arlington 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Forest Hill Irene CC)
- Volleyball vs Houston 4:30 PM – 7:30 PM (Houston HS)
-
Sep 13 Fri
- Girls Soccer vs CHS Rivals Tournament (CHS)
- Football vs Southaven HS 7 PM – 10 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 14 Sat
- Girls Soccer vs CHS Rivals Tournament (CHS)
- Boys & Girls Cross Country Tennessee Classic 9 AM – 10 AM (Nashville, TN)
-
Sep 15 Sun
-
Sep 16 Mon
- Boys & Girls Golf vs Bartlett 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Stonebridge CC)
- Football 9/JV @ Arlington 6 PM – 8 PM (Arlington HS)
-
Sep 17 Tue
- Boys Golf vs MUS 2:15 PM – 5:15 PM (Southwind CC)
- Volleyball @ Bartlett 4 PM – 7 PM (Bartlett HS)
- Girls Soccer vs Germantown 7 PM – 9 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 19 Thu
- Boys & Girls Golf vs Houston 1 PM – 2 PM (Forest Hill Irene CC)
- Girls Soccer vs St. Agnes 5 PM – 9 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 20 Fri
- Volleyball vs Wilco Tournament (Wilco)
- Football vs White Station HS 7 PM – 10 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 21 Sat
- Volleyball vs Wilco Tournament (Wilco)
-
Sep 23 Mon
- Football 9/JV vs White Station 5:30 PM – 8:30 PM (CHS)
-
Sep 24 Tue
- Boys & Girls Golf vs Brighton 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Forest Hill Irene CC)
- Girls Soccer @ Briarcrest 5 PM – 9 PM (Briarcrest)
- Volleyball @ Desoto Central 5 PM – 7 PM (Desoto Central HS)
-
Sep 26 Thu
- Boys & Girls Golf vs Millington 3:30 PM – 6:30 PM (Audubon CC)
- Volleyball @ Briarcrest 4 PM – 7 PM (Briarcrest HS)
- Volleyball vs Lake Cormorant 4 PM – 7 PM (CHS)
- Girls Soccer @ ECS 5 PM – 9 PM (ECS)
-
Sep 27 Fri
- Football @ ECS 7 PM – 10 PM (ECS)
-
Sep 28 Sat
- Volleyball @ Jonesboro Tournament (Jonesboro, AR)
- Boys & Girls Cross Country Frank Horton Invitational 9 AM – 10 AM (Shelby Farms)
-
Sep 30 Mon
- Volleyball @ Harding 4 PM – 7 PM (Harding Academy)
- Football 9/JV vs Houston 6 PM – 9 PM (CHS)
Loading...